Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions

>90sMacaron
No edit summary
>90sMacaron
Line 48: Line 48:
|Rising Star (Youngstown)
|Rising Star (Youngstown)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos
|-
|1994
|TBA
|Acro
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
|1995
|1995
Line 78: Line 85:
Gold
Gold
|-
|-
|
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|
|1st Runner Up for Junior Miss Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |1998
| rowspan="3" |1998