Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>90sMacaron
Line 160: Line 160:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |1998
| rowspan="6" |1998
| rowspan="6" |Baby in a Box
| rowspan="6" |P.S. Take Care of My  Baby
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |TBA
| rowspan="6" |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="6" |[[Asmeret Ghebremichael]]<br />Katie Hackett<br />Ashley Bealko<br />Alissa Corbett<br />Kacy Kreiling <br />
| rowspan="6" |[[Asmeret Ghebremichael]]<br />Katie Hackett<br />Ashley Bealko<br />Alissa Corbett<br />Kacy Kreiling <br />
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Tremaine Dance Convention (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|Senior Best Nu Group Award
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lyrical<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Senior Division<br />Senior Critics Choice Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />Senior Critics Choice Award
|-
|Onstage New York (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Senior Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|WCDE (Pittsburgh)
|WCDE (Pittsburgh)