Jordan Nata'e Wandick: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Fireball | |Fireball | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|I'm Dat Chick | |||
|Jazz | |||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 70: | Line 76: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2012 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hold On | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Camila Diaz<br />Natalie Garcia<br />Dakota Steele<br />Myka Steele<br />Ashlynn Victory | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 122: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">4ijYpoNBsIw</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">4ijYpoNBsIw</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175"> | <youtube width="300" height="175">YXa22z-1UHQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">uHu4oB3bcq8</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175"> | <youtube width="300" height="175">paUrjar-YNA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">kECLx79CyLM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">b-qRjAANKCo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">z5LmcdXWF9I</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">KymrxMJaKH8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">XT8O60hHE_M</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">e2euh3RAbrg</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||