Leah Pivirotto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | | rowspan="2" |2004 | ||
|All That Jazz | | rowspan="2" |All That Jazz | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|A.A.A. (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|Talent Award Winner | |Talent Award Winner | ||
| Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
|YAGP (Pittsburgh) | |YAGP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Hypnosis | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Showstoppers (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||