Ellie McGrady: Difference between revisions
>Lizzyisadancefan Added content |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Ellie McGrady modeling.jpeg|thumb|Ellie photoshoot]] | [[File:Ellie McGrady modeling.jpeg|200px|thumb|Ellie photoshoot]] | ||
Ellie McGrady is a dancer,model, and influencer who trains at Gotta | '''Ellie McGrady''' (born on July 26, 2007) is a dancer, model, and influencer who trains at Gotta Dance Company. Ellie has many accolades including being on the cover of inspiring teens magazine and winning performer of the year, winning first overall soloist multiple times, and modeling for several companies. | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Link== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ellie_mcgrady/ Instagram] | |||