Ellie McGrady: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Business of Love | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|Demons | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |||
|Heal | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | |Rising Starz Junior DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|Moonlight | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | |Rising Starz Teen DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |||
|Mad | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 101: | Line 104: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
|Poor Unfortunate Souls | |Poor Unfortunate Souls | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 108: | Line 111: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bossy | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Nenah Brown<br />Maytal Cohen<br />Angela Del Sesto<br />Sophia Herget<br />Cadence Jones<br />Brooke Mandelbaum<br />Ellie McGrady<br />Aliya Melhado<br />Amira Obi<br />Ella Sakkat<br />Amanda Samuels<br />Thandiwe Taubman<br />Shaina Tommasino<br />Riley Voss | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sing Sing Sing | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Nenah Brown<br />Maytal Cohen<br />Angela Del Sesto<br />Sophia Herget<br />Cadence Jones<br />Brooke Mandelbaum<br />Ellie McGrady<br />Aliya Melhado<br />Amira Obi<br />Ella Sakkat<br />Amanda Samuels<br />Thandiwe Taubman<br />Shaina Tommasino<br />Riley Voss | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Bathing Beauties | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|With or Without You | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cry for Help | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||