Elena Dahms: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 48: Line 48:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="20" |2016
|Medicine
|Medicine
|Open
|Open
Line 66: Line 66:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Skin & Bones
|Lyrical
|Mandy Rogers
|[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Sophia Lopez<br />Tia Payne<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups
|-
|-
|Nothing Left But The Picture
|Nothing Left But The Picture