Elena Dahms: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2016 | ||
|Medicine | |Medicine | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |||
|Hello | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Take Off With Us | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Feeling Good | |Feeling Good | ||