Elena Dahms: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 146: Line 146:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
|Praying
|Open
|
|[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Danielle Silver
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|#metoo
|#metoo
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 170: Line 177:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|Fallen
|Open
|
|[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Tia Payne<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Danielle Silver<br />Madilynn Vantuinen
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019