Alyssa Massimiani: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | | rowspan="2" |2009-10 | ||
|Hit Me Up | | rowspan="2" |Hit Me Up | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|KAR (Warren) | |KAR (Warren) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Soloists | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2012 | | rowspan="4" |2012 | ||