Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pompeii | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Funky Mosquito | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 102: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 140: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ms. Jackson | | rowspan="2" |Ms. Jackson | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| Line 97: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Every Heart | | rowspan="2" |Every Heart | ||
| Line 106: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Forgiveness | | rowspan="2" |Forgiveness | ||
| Line 152: | Line 212: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||