Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Together | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blinding | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Courtney Poole<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Think I'm in Love | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Into the Sun | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Banjii | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Jordan Swift<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Chandelier | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alive | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Oceans | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Adgate<br />Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Casey Gilson<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Incantation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="2" |Devon Balac<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Victoria Frank<br />Katherine Hicks<br />Chloe Jackson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Audrey Nitta<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Electric Shock | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hayden Burn<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Caleb Evans<br />Taylor Galanos<br />Ellee Groves<br />Hunter Herdman<br />Alexis Leung<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Nicole Messner<br />Emilee Parker<br />Na'Kiya Payne<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Emily Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Mary Saulsbery<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Alexia Slate<br />Taryn Smithson<br />Sophia Steele<br />Jordan Swift<br />Abigail Taliaferro<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Ksenya White | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||