Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bird Gerhl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Underwood | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | |StarQuest (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |I Can Almost See You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Vow | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Reflection | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Let Me Go | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|Legacy (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Verlass Die Stadt | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |La Derniere Fois | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ubi Caritas | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alfa Bette | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |More Than Okay | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Katelyn Matteson | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Angel Chima-Orji | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Otto | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Katelyn Matteson | |||
|Revolution (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 396: | ||
|Claire Branic<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Emilee Parker<br />Na'kiya Payne<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele | |Claire Branic<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Emilee Parker<br />Na'kiya Payne<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele | ||
|StarQuest (Virginia Beach) | |StarQuest (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Together | | rowspan="2" |Together | ||
| Line 369: | Line 514: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||