Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="44" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Garden | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Lost | |||
| rowspan="4" |Modern | |||
| rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Din Da Da | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Farewell | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Infinite | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Say It | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson<br />Emily Larrick<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz<br />McKenna Wertz | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hernando's Hideaway | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" |Casey Gilson<br />Kylie Marco<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Olivia Shipman<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |East | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Lake | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bhangra | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Ellee Groves<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Jurney Kramer<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Kara Rottmann<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Anika Vandermast<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |El Beeper | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Lindsay Elmore<br />Erin Frederick<br />Casey Gilson<br />Emily Larrick<br />Kylie Marco<br />Marina Mclean<br />Riannon Miller<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Katy Russell<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Annie Seventko<br />Olivia Shipman<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson<br />Patricia Suryanto<br />Jordan Swift<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Kaelynn Wallace<br />Bryn Wertz<br />Mckenna Wertz<br />Ksenya White<br />Erika Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||