Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 119: Line 119:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
Line 512: Line 512:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="52" |2018
| rowspan="56" |2018
| rowspan="4" |The Garden
| rowspan="4" |The Garden
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
Line 577: Line 577:
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Kyra Lee<br />Kylie Marco<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson
| rowspan="4" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Kyra Lee<br />Kylie Marco<br />Marina McLean<br />Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Taryn Smithson
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 586: Line 586:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Soul Man
| rowspan="4" |Soul Man
Line 592: Line 592:
| rowspan="4" |Claire Branic<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Sophie Gregoire<br />Taylor Keys<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Audrey Nitta<br />[[Erika Skulte]]
| rowspan="4" |Claire Branic<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Sophie Gregoire<br />Taylor Keys<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Audrey Nitta<br />[[Erika Skulte]]
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Top Tap
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Infinite
| rowspan="4" |Infinite
Line 617: Line 617:
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="4" |World Star
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|unknown scoring
|-
|StarQuest (Baltimore I)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Say It
| rowspan="4" |Say It