Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 825: | Line 825: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Breathe in, Breathe Out | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Teen Odyssey Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Consequences | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Alexandra Minarchi<br />Avery Ruby<br />Lydia Seekford<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Tears Become a Sea | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Say My Name | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Svanur | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Angelina Coppa<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Solace | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Caleb Evans<br />Kylie Marco<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Lydia Seekford<br />Kristin Skelley<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Wash Away | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sparks | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sense of Touch | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Claire Branic<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Cassidy Schneider<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke<br />Bryn Wertz | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Team | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Slave | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Swim Good | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bailey Sadler<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Longhope | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />Bailey Sadler<br />Isabella Jackson<br />[[Erin Thompson]] | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Look What Your Love Has Done To Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Emilee Parker<br />Avery Ruby<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Katelyn Matteson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pressure | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|Costume Awards of Distinction | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Constellations | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Kyra Lee<br />Marina Mclean<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lost in a Sunbeam | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Emmaline Fontanilla<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Kyra Lee<br />Emilee Parker<br />Courtney Poole<br />Avery Ruby<br />Phyllis Schaefer<br />[[Erika Skulte]]<br />Sophia Steele<br />Valerie Suryanto<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erin Thompson]]<br />Emma Van Dyke | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||