Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 169: Line 169:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |La Derniere Fois
| rowspan="2" |La Derniere Fois
Line 223: Line 223:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="3" |Puppet Master
| rowspan="3" |Puppet Master
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
Line 235: Line 235:
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Jigsaw
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jordan Swift
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
Line 244: Line 256:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
Line 518: Line 530:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2017
| rowspan="27" |2017
| rowspan="3" |Tundra
| rowspan="3" |Tundra
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 566: Line 578:
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|N/A
|N/A
|-
| rowspan="3" |Easy
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|StarQuest (Woodbridge I)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |The Little Things
| rowspan="3" |The Little Things
Line 836: Line 860:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 848: Line 872:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |My Tears Become a Sea
| rowspan="3" |My Tears Become a Sea
Line 860: Line 884:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 872: Line 896:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 884: Line 908:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 896: Line 920:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Timeless
| rowspan="3" |Timeless
Line 908: Line 932:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Solace
| rowspan="3" |Solace
Line 920: Line 944:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 932: Line 956:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
Line 944: Line 968:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
Line 956: Line 980:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
Line 968: Line 992:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-