Erika Skulte: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|It's Oh So Quiet | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|I Like to Fuss | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||