Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Shake | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Diaz <br> Rayna Jozwiak | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||