Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The World is Ours | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical acrobatic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | Abby's Angels | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Fresno) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Duet/Trio (br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Blackbirds | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Augora Hills) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||