Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | 2010 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Speeding Cars | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kira DiMartino | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="texf-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Co. Dance (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Breakaway | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring in mini solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Small | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kira DiMartino | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring in junior solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
Amazing Grace - lyrical | Amazing Grace - lyrical | ||