Katelyn Matteson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 732: | Line 732: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Cloud | | rowspan="2" |Cloud | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 777: | Line 777: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Awoo | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mollie Kate Barringer<br />Angel Chima-Orji<br />Angelina Coppa<br />Nora Gerliczy<br />Sophia Gessaman<br />Aubrey Hartman<br />Taylor Keys<br />Kyra Lee<br />[[Katelyn Matteson]]<br />Marina Mclean<br />[[Erika Skulte]] | |||
|StarQuest (Baltimore I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||