Isabella Pinkston: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Going Bananas | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Murfreesboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|My Kind of Wonderful | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |World on a String | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:52, 19 October 2021
Isabella Pinkston (born on April 17, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Tennessee, who trains at the DC Dance Factory.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Going Bananas | KAR (Atlanta) | |||
| Showstopper (Murfreesboro) | |||||
| 2014 | My Kind of Wonderful | StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| 2015 | World on a String | StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||||
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|