Isabella Pinkston: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="27" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||