Isabella Pinkston: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 135: Line 135:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=10468&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dIsabella%2520Pinkston%2310468 Bring on the Rain]</ref>
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)<ref name=":0">[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=10468&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dIsabella%2520Pinkston%2310468 Bring on the Rain]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 195: Line 195:
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Speaking of the End
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)<ref name=":0" />
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Best in Subject
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Female Solos
|-
| rowspan="3" |You Are So Beautiful
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|Best in Subject
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Variation From Raymonda
| rowspan="3" |Pointe
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 521: Line 558:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2021
| rowspan="24" |2021
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Ruff Ryders
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Elin Helton<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Presley Pyle<br />Vivi Pyle
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Elin Helton<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Presley Pyle<br />Vivi Pyle
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
Line 534: Line 571:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Because
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Averi Hodge<br />Christina Naslund<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Lacey Seem<br />Kendall Smith
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Averi Hodge<br />Christina Naslund<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Lacey Seem<br />Kendall Smith
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
Line 546: Line 583:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Volcanic
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Elin Helton<br />Sophia Huang<br />Allie Lekai<br />Presley Pyle
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Elin Helton<br />Sophia Huang<br />Allie Lekai<br />Presley Pyle
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
Line 558: Line 595:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Harvest Moon
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Jackson Coleman<br />Jacy Goodbread<br />Averi Hodge<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Chloe King<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Sarabeth Martin<br />Christina Naslund<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith<br />Paris Whelan
| rowspan="3" |Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Jackson Coleman<br />Jacy Goodbread<br />Averi Hodge<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Chloe King<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Sarabeth Martin<br />Christina Naslund<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith<br />Paris Whelan
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
Line 570: Line 607:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Je Taime'
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Ella Grace Fowler<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Tru Harwell<br />Ava Hedge<br />Elin Helton<br />Sophia Huang<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Elliana Peal<br />Presley Pyle<br />Vivi Pyle<br />Lacey Seem<br />Gracie Sliva
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Ella Grace Fowler<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Tru Harwell<br />Ava Hedge<br />Elin Helton<br />Sophia Huang<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Elliana Peal<br />Presley Pyle<br />Vivi Pyle<br />Lacey Seem<br />Gracie Sliva
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
Line 582: Line 619:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Wherever is Your Heart
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Elin Helton<br />Averi Hodge<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Christina Naslund<br />Elliana Peal<br />Presley Pyle<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Lacey Seem<br />Gracie Sliva<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Elin Helton<br />Averi Hodge<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Christina Naslund<br />Elliana Peal<br />Presley Pyle<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Lacey Seem<br />Gracie Sliva<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|Showstopper (Nashville)
Line 594: Line 631:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Swing Set
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Nashville)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
Line 618: Line 643:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Come On Get Up
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers