Isabella Pinkston: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta)<ref>[https://halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=11548&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dIsabella%2520Pinkston%2311548 Speaking of the End (Regional)]</ref> | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta)<ref>[https://halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=11548&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dIsabella%2520Pinkston%2311548 Speaking of the End (Regional)]</ref> | ||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| rowspan="3" |By Your Side | | rowspan="3" |By Your Side | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Gabrielle Cox<br />Kenley Campbell | | rowspan="3" |[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Kenley Campbell | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Trying | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Kenley Campbell | |||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 563: | Line 576: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Elin Helton<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Presley Pyle<br />Vivi Pyle | | rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Elin Helton<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Presley Pyle<br />Vivi Pyle | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Because | | rowspan="3" |Because | ||
| Line 575: | Line 588: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Averi Hodge<br />Christina Naslund<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Lacey Seem<br />Kendall Smith | | rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Averi Hodge<br />Christina Naslund<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Lacey Seem<br />Kendall Smith | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Volcanic | | rowspan="3" |Volcanic | ||
| Line 587: | Line 600: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Elin Helton<br />Sophia Huang<br />Allie Lekai<br />Presley Pyle | | rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Elin Helton<br />Sophia Huang<br />Allie Lekai<br />Presley Pyle | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Harvest Moon | | rowspan="3" |Harvest Moon | ||
| Line 599: | Line 612: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Jackson Coleman<br />Jacy Goodbread<br />Averi Hodge<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Chloe King<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Sarabeth Martin<br />Christina Naslund<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith<br />Paris Whelan | | rowspan="3" |Cayden Campbell<br />Dyson Campbell<br />Jackson Coleman<br />Jacy Goodbread<br />Averi Hodge<br />Isaak Isbell<br />Chloe King<br />Aidan Lynch<br />Sarabeth Martin<br />Christina Naslund<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith<br />Paris Whelan | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Je Taime' | | rowspan="3" |Je Taime' | ||
| Line 611: | Line 624: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Ella Grace Fowler<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Tru Harwell<br />Ava Hedge<br />Elin Helton<br />Sophia Huang<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Elliana Peal<br />Presley Pyle<br />Vivi Pyle<br />Lacey Seem<br />Gracie Sliva | | rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Ella Grace Fowler<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Tru Harwell<br />Ava Hedge<br />Elin Helton<br />Sophia Huang<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Elliana Peal<br />Presley Pyle<br />Vivi Pyle<br />Lacey Seem<br />Gracie Sliva | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Wherever is Your Heart | | rowspan="3" |Wherever is Your Heart | ||
| Line 623: | Line 636: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Elin Helton<br />Averi Hodge<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Christina Naslund<br />Elliana Peal<br />Presley Pyle<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Lacey Seem<br />Gracie Sliva<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith | | rowspan="3" |Kenley Campbell<br />[[Gabby Cox|Gabrielle Cox]]<br />Mackenzie Frieders<br />Rosemary Gaudreau<br />Charlotte Hagood<br />Elin Helton<br />Averi Hodge<br />Allie Lekai<br />Ryan Lockridge<br />Christina Naslund<br />Elliana Peal<br />Presley Pyle<br />Alivia Rosen<br />Lacey Seem<br />Gracie Sliva<br />Brooklyn Smith<br />Kendall Smith | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Swing Set | | rowspan="3" |Swing Set | ||
| Line 635: | Line 648: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Come On Get Up | | rowspan="3" |Come On Get Up | ||
| Line 647: | Line 660: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Nashville) | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | |Hall of Fame (Atlanta) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||