Ella Esquivel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Pompeii
| rowspan="5" |Pompeii
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Intrigue (Coral Springs)
|Intrigue (Coral Springs)
|Inspire Recognition
|Inspire Recognition
Line 21: Line 21:
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NUVO (Miami)
|StandOut in Musical Theater
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)