Ella Esquivel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Pompeii | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |Intrigue (Coral Springs) | ||
|Inspire Recognition | |Inspire Recognition | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|StandOut in Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||