Kylie Rice: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="2" |Pink Friday
| rowspan="2" |Pink Friday
| rowspan="2" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip-Hop
Line 79: Line 79:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
|What
|
|
|Abbigail Hoogveld<br />Anneston Pisayavong<br />Aubrie Shadday<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Kassel<br />[[Kaycee Rice]]<br />Kioni Gallagher<br />Melissa Vetti
|Showstopper
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|2016
|That's Right
|That's Right
|Hip-Hop
|Hip-Hop
Line 86: Line 93:
|Spotlight
|Spotlight
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups
|-
|
|
|
|Abbigail Hoogveld<br />Anneston Pisayavong<br />Aubrie Shadday<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Kassel<br />[[Kaycee Rice]]<br />Kioni Gallagher<br />Melissa Vetti
|Showstopper
|
|}
|}