Kassidy Esquivel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Pompeii | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |||
|Inspire Recognition | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Falling | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Half Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|High Gold<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Denial | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner | |||
|Intrigue (Cleveland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Broadway Dance Center | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Chicago) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Jr. Apprentice Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |We Tried | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Still I Hope | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||