Kaitlyn Esquivel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Surrender | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Keep A Hold | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Jr. Apprentice Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Metamorphosis | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Junior Apprentice | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |Unknown to You | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Final Hour | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen True Perf. RU | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||