Kaitlyn Esquivel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017-8 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Unveil | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Mexico City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Meditation | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
|Runner-Up | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rapture | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner | ||
|Intrigue (Coral Springs) | |Intrigue (Coral Springs) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Teen True Performer | ||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground<br />(West Palm Springs) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018-20 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Traci-Ann<br />Pearce Skinner | ||
|Intrigue ( | |Intrigue (Chicago) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
|Runner-Up | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
| Line 81: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|} | |} | ||