Addison Middleton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noelani Norton<br />Madison Bunce<br />Lily Tuey<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Emily Kelavos<br />Bailey Balmforth<br />Arianna Hull<br />Annica Hernandez<br />Anaiah Williams<br />Sierra Lou<br />Romielle Golubev<br />Zsofia Grenevitch<br />Tatyana Davis<br />Samantha Salkeld<br />Reagan Pantoja<br />Analeesa Atalig | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||