Addison Middleton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |||
|Inspector Gadget | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Wild Wild West | |||
| | | | ||
|Noelani Norton<br />Madison Bunce<br />Lily Tuey<br />Kristina Lipovic<br />Emily Kelavos<br />Bailey Balmforth<br />Arianna Hull<br />Annica Hernandez<br />Anaiah Williams<br />Sierra Lou<br />Romielle Golubev<br />Zsofia Grenevitch<br />Tatyana Davis<br />Samantha Salkeld<br />Reagan Pantoja<br />Analeesa Atalig | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 222: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Escondido) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 229: | Line 242: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 243: | Line 260: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showbiz (Escondido) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 29 October 2021
Addison Middleton (born on August 8, 2007) is a teenage dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada, who trains at The Rock Company dance studio in Las Vegas.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Inspector Gadget | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Anaheim II) | 3rd in Teen Super Groups Platinum | |
| 2014 | Wild Wild West | Noelani Norton Madison Bunce Lily Tuey Kristina Lipovic Emily Kelavos Bailey Balmforth Arianna Hull Annica Hernandez Anaiah Williams Sierra Lou Romielle Golubev Zsofia Grenevitch Tatyana Davis Samantha Salkeld Reagan Pantoja Analeesa Atalig |
Showstopper (Anaheim II) | 2nd in Mini Large Groups Double Platinum | |
| 2018 | Showbiz (Escondido) | ||||
| Showbiz (Escondido) | |||||
| Showbiz (Escondido) | |||||
| Showbiz (Escondido) | |||||
| Showbiz (Escondido) | |||||
| Showbiz (Escondido) |