Addison Middleton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
|Falling Stars | |Falling Stars | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 261: | Line 252: | ||
|Radix Nationals Live | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Primavera | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Quinn Callahan | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||