Addison Middleton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Sinking From Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||