Addison Middleton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Error | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Tide | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Dissonance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Closing | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sinking From Light | |Sinking From Light | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|} | |} | ||