Addison Middleton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
|Error | | rowspan="3" |Error | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Teddy Forance | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Tide | | rowspan="3" |The Tide | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark Dissonance | | rowspan="6" |Dark Dissonance | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Nick Meola | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
|Closing | | rowspan="3" |Closing | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Born from a Dream | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sinking From Light | |Sinking From Light | ||