Sienna Hoover: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|imagewidth = 200 | |imagewidth = 200 | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = 9 | ||
|birthdate = November 2, 2013 | |birthdate = November 2, 2013 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 7-8 Musical Theater Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance America | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 7-8 Musical Theater Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance America | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Flaunt It | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan Hoover | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Everything I Do | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Cheryl Snow | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 135: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/sienna.hoover_dancer/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/sienna.hoover_dancer/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8lhVKNMOgC7Ds4wTALtp6Q/ YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8lhVKNMOgC7Ds4wTALtp6Q/ Her Father's YouTube] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTPh4qA7GBIp7hGe3qpIALg Her Mother's YouTube] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||