Sienna Hoover: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 96: Line 96:
|}
|}


===Duets/Trios===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
Line 102: Line 102:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Title  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Title  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards
Line 118: Line 118:
|KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Purple<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |I Get to Love You
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Alessa Binetti<br />Bellamy Willis
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 7 Lyrical Duets/Trios
|-
|KAR Virtual
|
|}
|}


===Duets/Trios===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
Line 136: Line 126:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Title  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Title  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition  
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards