Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |This is Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||