Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 837: | Line 837: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Production | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award <br> Best in Studio Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best NU Group Award | ||
|} | |} | ||