Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold | | rowspan="5" |Amy Gold | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller | | rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |What's on the Menu | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Praying | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Will of Oz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Grace Howerton<br />Michele Lam<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
|Find Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Adeline Nelson | |||
| | |||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| | |I Was Broken | ||
|Contemporary | |||
|Adeline Nelson | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Little Bird | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Out of this World | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Poker Face | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bad Romance | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carry That Weight | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||