Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="35" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Click Clack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|On The Edge | |||
3rd Overall Mini Jazz | |||
3rd Overall Mini Group | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 394: | Line 399: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Orange Colored Sky | |||
| rowspan="5" |Speciality/Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
2nd Overall Mini Speciality | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| | |You Rocked JUMP! | ||
2nd Overall Mini Speciality | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hold on to Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| On The Edge | |||
2nd Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| | |You Rocked JUMP! | ||
2nd Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rock Your Soul | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Via Dolorosa | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
1st Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| | |You Rocked JUMP! | ||
1st Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
2nd Overall Mini Line | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|DJ'S Choice | |||
3rd Overall Mini Line | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Permanent | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1st Overall Junior Lyrical | |||
On The Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|You Rocked JUMP! | |||
3rd Overall Junior Line | |||
3rd Overall Junior Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tens | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|On The Edge | |||
3rd Overall Mini Line | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
|You Rocked JUMP! | |||
1st Overall Mini Line | |||
1st Overall Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|DJ's Choice | |||
2nd Overall Mini Line | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||