Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | | rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | | rowspan="5" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|3rd Overall Mini Groups<br />3rd Overall Mini Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
4<sup>th</sup> in Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Orange Colored Sky | | rowspan="5" |Orange Colored Sky | ||
| Line 408: | Line 404: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|You Rocked | |2nd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />You Rocked! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2nd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |3rd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
3rd Overall Mini Specialty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Hold on to Me | | rowspan="5" |Hold on to Me | ||
| Line 430: | Line 423: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| | |2nd Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked! | ||
2nd Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2nd Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5th Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
5th Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Rock Your Soul | | rowspan="5" |Rock Your Soul | ||
| Line 452: | Line 442: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 471: | Line 461: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| | |2nd Overall Mini Lines<br />1st Overall Mini Lyrical Lines<br />You Rocked! | ||
1st Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|DJ' | |3rd Overall Mini Lines<br />DJ's Choice | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |3rd Overall Mini Lines<br />2nd Place Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
3rd Overall Mini | |||
2nd Place Overall Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Permanent | | rowspan="5" |Permanent | ||
| Line 496: | Line 480: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3rd Overall Junior Lines<br />3rd Overall Junior Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked! | ||
3rd Overall Junior | |||
3rd Overall Junior Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1st Overall Junior Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4th Overall Junior Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
4th Overall Junior Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Tens | | rowspan="5" |Tens | ||
| Line 519: | Line 499: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | | rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Lines<br />1st Overall Mini Jazz Lines<br />You Rocked! | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2nd Overall Mini Lines<br />DJ's Choice | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |3rd Overall Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | ||
3rd Overall Mini | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />On the Edge<br />Best of Radix<br />Best of Radix Mini Winner | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|3rd Overall Mini Groups<br />3rd Overall Mini Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|You Rocked | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|2nd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />You Rocked! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2nd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3rd Overall Mini Specialty Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />You Rocked! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|2nd Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |5th Overall Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||