Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
|Hernando's Hideaway | | rowspan="2" |Hernando's Hideaway | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Nicole Smith | | rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|On My Own | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|Lyrical | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
|Shannon Mather | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |On My Own | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||