Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kuromi
Line 125: Line 125:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Hernando's Hideaway
| rowspan="3" |Hernando's Hideaway
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos
Line 135: Line 135:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |On My Own
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather  
|-
| rowspan="3" |On My Own
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Mather  
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 143: Line 146:
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 17 Junior Protégé
|}
|}