Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kuromi |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hernando's Hideaway | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |On My Own | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Mather | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 143: | Line 146: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 17 Junior Protégé | |||
|} | |} | ||