Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 176: | Line 182: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |This is Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||