Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 753: Line 753:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 761: Line 760:
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 768: Line 766:
| style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy
| style="text-align: center; " |Jamaican Me Crazy
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 775: Line 772:
| style="text-align: center; " |Samurai
| style="text-align: center; " |Samurai
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 782: Line 778:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Call
| style="text-align: center; " |The Call
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 789: Line 784:
| style="text-align: center; " |Time After Time
| style="text-align: center; " |Time After Time
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 797: Line 791:
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 804: Line 797:
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 811: Line 803:
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 818: Line 809:
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 825: Line 815:
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood
| style="text-align: center; " |Idlewood
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Alexis Watson <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 832: Line 821:
| style="text-align: center; " |Tetris
| style="text-align: center; " |Tetris
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 839: Line 827:
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth
| style="text-align: center; " |This Bitter Earth
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 846: Line 833:
| style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done
| style="text-align: center; " |What I've Done
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 854: Line 840:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Alexis Watson
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 864: Line 849:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Ashley Dodd <br> Amanda Harambasic <br> Marlye Harris <br> Madison Henkel <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Paloma Palomarez <br> Sammy Radovanovich <br> Morgan Strube <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> Kia Washington
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 877: Line 861:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 887: Line 870:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 900: Line 882:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 910: Line 891:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Coutrney Deroche <br> Ashley Dodd <br> Amanda Harambasic <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Piikea Maldonado <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Paloma Palomarez <br> Samm Radovanovich <br> Morgan Strube <br> Kia Washington
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 923: Line 903:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alia Acebedo <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Makala Casillas <br> Cheyanne Collier <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Madison Johanson <br> Alexis Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> Alexis Watson
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 933: Line 912:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> Alexis Watson
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 943: Line 921:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
Line 952: Line 929:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best NU Group Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award
|-
| rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2013
style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen  
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen  
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Productions
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Purple Rain
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lyrical
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice
| style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Smile Girls
| rowspan ="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballet
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ballet
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Solidary Confinement
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Arielle Jennings <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Addison Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Alexis Watson <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups <br> Platinum Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Group
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages
| style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |With or Without You
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Alyssa bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Contemporary
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Pi'kea Maldonado <br> Tylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Cami Schroeder <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Kailey Tamarkin
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Bittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Pi'ikea Maldonado <br> Jayci Martz <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> Keili Oxley <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Rhylee Rigby <br> Taylor Ruiz <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Morgan Strube <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Red
| style="text-align: center; " |Red
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Alexis Watson
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary <br> Judge's Pick Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Simrin Player]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
Line 1,053: Line 1,086:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Group
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Large Group
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Alexis Watson
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Group
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
Line 1,070: Line 1,104:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Group
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Group
|}
|}
Here Before - contemporary (with [[Bostyn Brown]], [[Brynklie Brown]], [[Kenedy Brown]], [[Dylynn Jones]], [[Addison Moffett]], [[Simrin Player]], [[Hallie Reggio]], [[Brynn Rumfallo]], [[Jenna Valenzuela]], Alexis Watson, and [[Jaycee Wilkins]])
* 1st mini/junior contemporary - JUMP Dance Convention in Las Vegas, Nevada
* 3rd overall junior group - The Dance Awards Nationals in Las Vegas, Nevada


====with Abby Lee Dance Company====
====with Abby Lee Dance Company====