Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life m →Solos |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 17 Junior Protégé | |Top 17 Junior Protégé | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|She Used To Be Mine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1st in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||