Helena Olaerts: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Top 17 Junior Protégé | |Top 17 Junior Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|She Used to be Mine | | rowspan="2" |She Used to be Mine | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Short and Sweet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/Seven (Bellevue) | |||
|1st in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Los Angeles) | |||
|1st in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||